Series Home Matches Teams

ranji-trophy-2019-20

Ranji Trophy 2019-20 - Points Table

Elite Group A and BPWLPtsNrr
Andhra53021+1.110
Gujarat53020+1.400
Bengal52119+1.760
Saurashtra52119+1.160
Punjab62218+0.280
Vidarbha52117+1.260
Karnataka52017+0.910
Delhi52116+0.860
Baroda52114+0.650
Uttar Pradesh61014+1.370
Railways61313+0.980
Mumbai51212+1.200
Tamil Nadu61212+0.950
Himachal Pradesh51111+0.970
Rajasthan51310+0.420
Kerala6149+0.860
Madhya Pradesh5018+0.950
Hyderabad6156+0.470
points table of Andhra, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Andhra, points table of Gujarat, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Gujarat, points table of Bengal, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Bengal, points table of Saurashtra, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Saurashtra, points table of Punjab, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Punjab, points table of Vidarbha, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Vidarbha, points table of Karnataka, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Karnataka, points table of Delhi, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Delhi, points table of Baroda, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Baroda, points table of Uttar Pradesh, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Uttar Pradesh, points table of Railways, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Railways, points table of Mumbai, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Mumbai, points table of Tamil Nadu, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Tamil Nadu, points table of Himachal Pradesh, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Himachal Pradesh, points table of Rajasthan, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Rajasthan, points table of Kerala, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Kerala, points table of Madhya Pradesh, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Madhya Pradesh, points table of Hyderabad, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Hyderabad