Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

Ranji Trophy 2019-20 - Points Table

Elite Group A and BPWLPtsNrr
Gujarat85035+1.180
Bengal84132+1.470
Karnataka84031+1.040
Saurashtra83131+1.040
Andhra84227+1.180
Punjab83324+1.280
Vidarbha82221+1.180
Delhi82121+0.950
Uttar Pradesh82120+1.320
Tamil Nadu82220+1.150
Himachal Pradesh82119+0.990
Rajasthan82417+0.860
Mumbai81217+1.170
Railways81416+0.770
Baroda82414+0.670
Madhya Pradesh80212+0.890
Kerala81510+0.770
Hyderabad8167+0.480