Series Home Matches Teams

plunket-shield-2018-19

Plunket Shield 2018-19 - Points Table

Plunket Shield, 2018-19PWLPtsNrr
Central Districts852106+7.360
Canterbury84285+0.720
Auckland83277+6.950
Northern Knights83272+1.370
Wellington81354+3.320
Otago81641-21.920
points table of Central Districts, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Central Districts, points table of Canterbury, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Canterbury, points table of Auckland, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Auckland, points table of Northern Knights, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Northern Knights, points table of Wellington, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Wellington, points table of Otago, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Otago
Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table World Cup 2019
Indian Premier League IPL 2019 Apps Download