Series Home Matches Teams

plunket-shield-2018-19

Plunket Shield 2018-19 - Points Table

Plunket Shield, 2018-19PWLPtsNrr
Central Districts43057+16.130
Northern Knights42146+4.150
Auckland42146+3.120
Wellington41140+10.370
Canterbury41232-5.680
Otago40410-33.000
points table of Central Districts, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Central Districts, points table of Northern Knights, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Northern Knights, points table of Auckland, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Auckland, points table of Wellington, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Wellington, points table of Canterbury, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Canterbury, points table of Otago, Points table of plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Otago
Top
Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Ban vs SA Pakisant v Sri Lanka
Bangladesh Premier League 2017 (BPL) Apps Download