Series Home Matches Teams

bangladesh-premier-league-2017

Bangladesh Premier League, 2017 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Comilla Victorians129318+0.578
Dhaka Dynamites127415+1.460
Khulna Titans127415+0.343
Rangpur Riders126612-0.267
Sylhet Sixers12479-0.265
Rajshahi Kings12488-1.098
Chittagong Vikings12387-0.423
points table of Comilla Victorians, Points table of bangladesh premier league 2017, bangladesh premier league 2017 Comilla Victorians, points table of Dhaka Dynamites, Points table of bangladesh premier league 2017, bangladesh premier league 2017 Dhaka Dynamites, points table of Khulna Titans, Points table of bangladesh premier league 2017, bangladesh premier league 2017 Khulna Titans, points table of Rangpur Riders, Points table of bangladesh premier league 2017, bangladesh premier league 2017 Rangpur Riders, points table of Sylhet Sixers, Points table of bangladesh premier league 2017, bangladesh premier league 2017 Sylhet Sixers, points table of Rajshahi Kings, Points table of bangladesh premier league 2017, bangladesh premier league 2017 Rajshahi Kings, points table of Chittagong Vikings, Points table of bangladesh premier league 2017, bangladesh premier league 2017 Chittagong Vikings
Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table World Cup 2019
Indian Premier League IPL 2019 Apps Download