Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

Big Bash League 2019-20 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Melbourne Stars1410420+0.526
Sydney Sixers149419+0.269
Adelaide Strikers148517+0.564
Hobart Hurricanes146713-0.355
Sydney Thunder146713-0.446
Perth Scorchers146812-0.023
Brisbane Heat146812-0.241
Melbourne Renegades143116-0.385