Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

Womens Big Bash League 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Brisbane Heat Women1410420+0.723
Adelaide Strikers Women1410420+0.601
Perth Scorchers Women149518+0.026
Melbourne Renegades Women148616+0.117
Sydney Sixers Women147714-0.076
Sydney Thunder Women145811-0.487
Hobart Hurricanes Women14499-0.197
Melbourne Stars Women142124-0.734