Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

RANJI TROPHY 2018-19

Ranji Trophy 2018-19 - Points Table

Elite Group A and BPWLPtsNrr
Vidarbha83029+0.270
Saurashtra83029-0.220
Karnataka83227+0.140
Kerala84326+0.270
Gujarat83026+1.300
Baroda83126+1.060
Madhya Pradesh83224-0.440
Bengal82123+1.090
Punjab82123+0.600
Himachal Pradesh83322+0.070
Mumbai81217+0.210
Andhra81217-0.100
Hyderabad81117-0.180
Tamil Nadu81215-0.240
Delhi81314+0.850
Railways81414-0.240
Maharashtra8048+0.080
Chhattisgarh8046-0.430
Top
Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Ban vs SA Pakisant v Sri Lanka
Bangladesh Premier League 2017 (BPL) Apps Download