WED, NOV 25 2020
01:30 PM

Titans vs Warriors
at Centurion

Pool A, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2020-21
01:30 PM

Lions vs Knights
at Johannesburg

Pool B, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2020-21
12:30 PM

Dolphins vs Cape Cobras
at Durban

Cross Pool, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2020-21
01:40 PM

Melbourne Stars Women vs Perth Scorchers Women
at Sydney

1st Semi-Final, Womens Big Bash League 2020
THU, NOV 26 2020
01:30 PM

Titans vs Warriors
at Centurion

Pool A, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2020-21
01:30 PM

Lions vs Knights
at Johannesburg

Pool B, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2020-21
12:30 PM

Dolphins vs Cape Cobras
at Durban

Cross Pool, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2020-21
01:00 PM

Gemcon Khulna vs Minister Group Rajshahi
at Dhaka

3rd Match, Bangabandhu T20 Cup 2020
06:00 PM

Gazi Group Chattogram vs Beximco Dhaka
at Dhaka

4th Match, Bangabandhu T20 Cup 2020
03:30 AM

New Zealand A vs West Indies
at Queenstown

4-day Practice Match, Day 1, West Indies tour of New Zealand, 2020
07:30 PM

Colombo Kings vs Kandy Tuskers
at Hambantota

1st Match, Lanka Premier League 2020
01:40 PM

Brisbane Heat Women vs Sydney Thunder Women
at Sydney

2nd Semi-Final, Womens Big Bash League 2020
FRI, NOV 27 2020
03:30 AM

New Zealand A vs West Indies
at Queenstown

4-day Practice Match, Day 2, West Indies tour of New Zealand, 2020
11:30 AM

New Zealand vs West Indies
at Auckland

1st T20I, West Indies tour of New Zealand, 2020
09:10 AM

Australia vs India
at Sydney

1st ODI, India tour of Australia, 2020-21
09:30 PM

South Africa vs England
at Cape Town

1st T20I, England tour of South Africa, 2020
08:00 PM

Jaffna Stallions vs Galle Gladiators
at Hambantota

2nd Match, Lanka Premier League 2020
SAT, NOV 28 2020
03:30 AM

New Zealand A vs West Indies
at Queenstown

4-day Practice Match, Day 3, West Indies tour of New Zealand, 2020
03:30 PM

Kandy Tuskers vs Dambulla Viiking
at Hambantota

3rd Match, Lanka Premier League 2020
07:30 PM

Galle Gladiators vs Colombo Kings
at Hambantota

4th Match, Lanka Premier League 2020
01:40 PM

TBC vs TBC
at Sydney

Final, Womens Big Bash League 2020
01:00 PM

Gemcon Khulna vs Gazi Group Chattogram
at Dhaka

5th Match, Bangabandhu T20 Cup 2020
06:00 PM

Minister Group Rajshahi vs Fortune Barishal
at Dhaka

6th Match, Bangabandhu T20 Cup 2020
SUN, NOV 29 2020
03:30 AM

New Zealand A vs West Indies
at Queenstown

4-day Practice Match, Day 4, West Indies tour of New Zealand, 2020
06:30 AM

New Zealand vs West Indies
at Mount Maunganui

2nd T20I, West Indies tour of New Zealand, 2020
09:10 AM

Australia vs India
at Sydney

2nd ODI, India tour of Australia, 2020-21
03:30 AM

Northern Knights vs Auckland
at Whangarei

1st Match, The Ford Trophy 2020-21
03:30 AM

Central Districts vs Otago
at New Plymouth

2nd Match, The Ford Trophy 2020-21
03:30 AM

Canterbury vs Wellington
at Christchurch

3rd Match, The Ford Trophy 2020-21
06:00 PM

South Africa vs England
at Paarl

2nd T20I, England tour of South Africa, 2020