TUE, FEB 18 2020
05:30 AM

Australia Women vs South Africa Women
at Adelaide, South Australia

6th Match, ICC Womens T20 WC Warm up Matches 2020
09:30 AM

England Women vs Sri Lanka Women
at Adelaide, South Australia

8th Match, ICC Womens T20 WC Warm up Matches 2020
09:30 AM

India Women vs West Indies Women
at Brisbane

7th Match, ICC Womens T20 WC Warm up Matches 2020
09:00 AM

Bangladesh Cricket Board XI vs Zimbabwe
at Savar

2-day Practice Match, Day 1, Zimbabwe tour of Bangladesh, 2020
05:00 AM

Cricket Australia XI vs England Lions
at Hobart

1st unofficial Test, Day 4, England Lions tour of Australia, 2020
05:00 PM

Warriors vs Knights
at East London

13th Match, Momentum One Day Cup 2020
WED, FEB 19 2020
05:30 AM

New Zealand Women vs Thailand Women
at Adelaide, South Australia

9th Match, ICC Womens T20 WC Warm up Matches 2020
09:00 AM

Bangladesh Cricket Board XI vs Zimbabwe
at Savar

2-day Practice Match, Day 2, Zimbabwe tour of Bangladesh, 2020
05:00 PM

Cape Cobras vs Dolphins
at Cape Town

14th Match, Momentum One Day Cup 2020
THU, FEB 20 2020
07:30 PM

Quetta Gladiators vs Islamabad United
at Karachi

1st Match, Pakistan Super League 2020
09:30 AM

Sri Lanka Board Presidents XI vs West Indies
at Katunayake

One-day Practice Match, West Indies tour of Sri Lanka, 2020
05:00 PM

Malaysia vs Hong Kong
at Kuala Lumpur

1st T20I, Hong Kong tour of Malaysia, 2020
05:30 AM

Bangladesh Women vs Pakistan Women
at Brisbane

10th Match, ICC Womens T20 WC Warm up Matches 2020
09:30 AM

Saurashtra vs Andhra
at Ongole

4th Quarter-Final, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Karnataka vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Jammu

3rd Quarter-Final, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Bengal vs Odisha
at Cuttack

2nd Quarter-Final, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Goa
at Valsad

1st Quarter-Final, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
FRI, FEB 21 2020
09:30 PM

South Africa vs Australia
at Johannesburg

1st T20I, Australia tour of South Africa, 2020
02:30 PM

Karachi Kings vs Peshawar Zalmi
at Karachi

2nd Match, Pakistan Super League 2020
07:30 PM

Lahore Qalandars vs Multan Sultans
at Lahore

3rd Match, Pakistan Super League 2020
05:00 PM

Malaysia vs Hong Kong
at Kuala Lumpur

2nd T20I, Hong Kong tour of Malaysia, 2020
04:00 AM

New Zealand vs India
at Wellington

1st Test, Day 1, India tour of New Zealand, 2020
01:30 PM

Australia Women vs India Women
at Sydney

1st Match, Group A, ICC Womens T20 WC 2020
09:30 AM

Bengal vs Odisha
at Cuttack

2nd Quarter-Final, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Goa
at Valsad

1st Quarter-Final, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Saurashtra vs Andhra
at Ongole

4th Quarter-Final, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Karnataka vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Jammu

3rd Quarter-Final, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
SAT, FEB 22 2020
02:30 PM

Peshawar Zalmi vs Quetta Gladiators
at Karachi

4th Mattch, Pakistan Super League 2020
07:30 PM

Islamabad United vs Multan Sultans
at Lahore

5th Match, Pakistan Super League 2020
09:00 AM

Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe
at Dhaka

Only Test, Day 1, Zimbabwe tour of Bangladesh, 2020
05:00 PM

Knights vs Cape Cobras
at Kimberley

15th Match, Momentum One Day Cup 2020
08:30 AM

Australia A vs England Lions
at Melbourne

2nd unofficial Test, Day 1, England Lions tour of Australia, 2020
09:45 AM

Sri Lanka vs West Indies
at Colombo

1st ODI, West Indies tour of Sri Lanka, 2020
04:00 AM

New Zealand vs India
at Wellington

1st Test, Day 2, India tour of New Zealand, 2020
11:30 AM

West Indies Women vs Thailand Women
at Perth

2nd Match, Group B, ICC Womens T20 WC 2020
04:30 PM

New Zealand Women vs Sri Lanka Women
at Perth

3rd Match, Group A, ICC Womens T20 WC 2020
09:30 AM

Saurashtra vs Andhra
at Ongole

4th Quarter-Final, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Goa
at Valsad

1st Quarter-Final, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Karnataka vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Jammu

3rd Quarter-Final, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Bengal vs Odisha
at Cuttack

2nd Quarter-Final, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
03:00 AM

Central Districts vs Northern Knights
at Napier

11th Match, Day 1, Plunket Shield 2019-20
03:00 AM

Auckland vs Otago
at Auckland

12th Match, Day 1, Plunket Shield 2019-20
03:00 AM

Canterbury vs Wellington
at Rangiora

10th Match, Day 1, Plunket Shield 2019-20
Top