Series Home Matches Teams

indian-premier-league-2019

Indian Premier League 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Chennai Super Kings107314+0.087
Mumbai Indians106412+0.357
Delhi Capitals106412+0.160
Sunrisers Hyderabad95410+0.737
Kings XI Punjab105510-0.044
Kolkata Knight Riders10468-0.013
Rajasthan Royals9366-0.474
Royal Challengers Bangalore10376-0.836
points table of Chennai Super Kings, Points table of indian premier league 2019, indian premier league 2019 Chennai Super Kings, points table of Mumbai Indians, Points table of indian premier league 2019, indian premier league 2019 Mumbai Indians, points table of Delhi Capitals, Points table of indian premier league 2019, indian premier league 2019 Delhi Capitals, points table of Sunrisers Hyderabad, Points table of indian premier league 2019, indian premier league 2019 Sunrisers Hyderabad, points table of Kings XI Punjab, Points table of indian premier league 2019, indian premier league 2019 Kings XI Punjab, points table of Kolkata Knight Riders, Points table of indian premier league 2019, indian premier league 2019 Kolkata Knight Riders, points table of Rajasthan Royals, Points table of indian premier league 2019, indian premier league 2019 Rajasthan Royals, points table of Royal Challengers Bangalore, Points table of indian premier league 2019, indian premier league 2019 Royal Challengers Bangalore
Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table World Cup 2019
Indian Premier League IPL 2019 Apps Download