Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

BANGLADESH PREMIER LEAGUE, 2017

Bangladesh Premier League, 2017 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Comilla Victorians129318+0.578
Dhaka Dynamites127415+1.460
Khulna Titans127415+0.343
Rangpur Riders126612-0.267
Sylhet Sixers12479-0.265
Rajshahi Kings12488-1.098
Chittagong Vikings12387-0.423
Top
Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Ban vs SA Pakisant v Sri Lanka
Bangladesh Premier League 2017 (BPL) Apps Download