MON, JAN 20 2020
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

1st Test, Day 2, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

England U19 vs West Indies U19
at Kimberley

8th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
04:10 PM

Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Thunder
at Perth

46th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

Warriors vs Cape Cobras
at East London

22nd Match, Day 1, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Titans vs Lions
at Centurion

24th Match, Day 1, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
12:30 PM

Dolphins vs Knights
at Durban

23rd Match, Day 1, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
09:30 AM

Assam vs Maharashtra
at Guwahati

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Chandigarh
at Porvorim

Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Delhi vs Vidarbha
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Punjab
at Valsad

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda
at Dharamsala

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra
at Indore

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh
at Mumbai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Puducherry

Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Cuttack

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Services vs Haryana
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand
at Ranchi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Bengal vs Hyderabad
at West Bengal

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Nagaland vs Bihar
at Dimapur

Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Sikkim vs Mizoram
at Bhubaneswar

Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
TUE, JAN 21 2020
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

1st Test, Day 3, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

Bangladesh U19 vs Scotland U19
at Potchefstroom

10th Match, Group C, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

India U19 vs Japan U19
at Bloemfontein

11th Match, Group A, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:40 PM

Melbourne Renegades vs Hobart Hurricanes
at Melbourne

47th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

Warriors vs Cape Cobras
at East London

22nd Match, Day 2, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Titans vs Lions
at Centurion

24th Match, Day 2, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
12:30 PM

Dolphins vs Knights
at Durban

23rd Match, Day 2, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
09:30 AM

Assam vs Maharashtra
at Guwahati

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Chandigarh
at Porvorim

Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Delhi vs Vidarbha
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Punjab
at Valsad

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda
at Dharamsala

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra
at Indore

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh
at Mumbai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Puducherry

Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Cuttack

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Services vs Haryana
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand
at Ranchi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Bengal vs Hyderabad
at West Bengal

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Nagaland vs Bihar
at Dimapur

Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Sikkim vs Mizoram
at Bhubaneswar

Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
WED, JAN 22 2020
03:30 AM

New Zealand A vs India A
at Lincoln

1st unofficial ODI, India A tour of New Zealand, 2020
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

1st Test, Day 4, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

Afghanistan U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19
at Potchefstroom

13th Match, Group D, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

Pakistan U19 vs Zimbabwe U19
at Potchefstroom

14th Match, Group C, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

New Zealand U19 vs Sri Lanka U19
at Bloemfontein

15th Match, Group A, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

South Africa U19 vs Canada U19
at Potchefstroom

12th Match, Group D, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:40 PM

Adelaide Strikers vs Melbourne Stars
at Adelaide

48th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

Warriors vs Cape Cobras
at East London

22nd Match, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Titans vs Lions
at Centurion

24th Match, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
12:30 PM

Dolphins vs Knights
at Durban

23rd Match, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
09:30 AM

Services vs Haryana
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Chandigarh
at Porvorim

Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Puducherry

Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Delhi vs Vidarbha
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Punjab
at Valsad

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda
at Dharamsala

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra
at Indore

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh
at Mumbai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand
at Ranchi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Assam vs Maharashtra
at Guwahati

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Cuttack

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Bengal vs Hyderabad
at West Bengal

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Nagaland vs Bihar
at Dimapur

Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Sikkim vs Mizoram
at Bhubaneswar

Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
THU, JAN 23 2020
01:30 PM

Titans vs Lions
at Centurion

24th Match, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Warriors vs Cape Cobras
at East London

22nd Match, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
12:30 PM

Dolphins vs Knights
at Durban

23rd Match, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:40 PM

Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Sixers
at Brisbane

49th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

1st Test, Day 5, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

Australia U19 vs England U19
at Kimberley

16th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

West Indies U19 vs Nigeria U19
at Kimberley

17th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
FRI, JAN 24 2020
03:30 AM

New Zealand A vs India A
at Christchurch

2nd unofficial ODI, India A tour of New Zealand, 2020
12:30 PM

New Zealand vs India
at Auckland

1st T20I, India tour of New Zealand, 2020
01:30 PM

Pakistan U19 vs Bangladesh U19
at Potchefstroom

18th Match, Group C, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

Afghanistan U19 vs Canada U19
at Potchefstroom

19th Match, Group D, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

India U19 vs New Zealand U19
at Bloemfontein

20th Match, Group A, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
12:40 PM

Hobart Hurricanes vs Sydney Thunder
at Hobart

50th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
03:40 PM

Perth Scorchers vs Adelaide Strikers
at Perth

51st Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

South Africa vs England
at Johannesburg

4th Test, Day 1, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
07:00 PM

Pakistan vs Bangladesh
at Lahore

1st T20I, Bangladesh tour of Pakistan, 2020
Top