FRI, JAN 24 2020
03:30 AM

New Zealand A vs India A
at Christchurch

2nd unofficial ODI, India A tour of New Zealand, 2020
12:20 PM

New Zealand vs India
at Auckland

1st T20I, India tour of New Zealand, 2020
01:30 PM

Pakistan U19 vs Bangladesh U19
at Potchefstroom

18th Match, Group C, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

Afghanistan U19 vs Canada U19
at Potchefstroom

19th Match, Group D, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

India U19 vs New Zealand U19
at Bloemfontein

20th Match, Group A, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
12:40 PM

Hobart Hurricanes vs Sydney Thunder
at Hobart

50th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
03:40 PM

Perth Scorchers vs Adelaide Strikers
at Perth

51st Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

South Africa vs England
at Johannesburg

4th Test, Day 1, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
02:30 PM

Pakistan vs Bangladesh
at Lahore

1st T20I, Bangladesh tour of Pakistan, 2020
SAT, JAN 25 2020
01:30 PM

Sri Lanka U19 vs Japan U19
at Potchefstroom

21st Match, Group A, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe U19 vs Scotland U19
at Potchefstroom

22nd Match, Group C, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

South Africa U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19
at Bloemfontein

23rd Match, Group D, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

England U19 vs Nigeria U19
at Kimberley

24th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
10:10 AM

Sydney Sixers vs Melbourne Renegades
at Sydney

52nd Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:40 PM

Melbourne Stars vs Brisbane Heat
at Melbourne

53rd Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
04:30 AM

New Zealand Women vs South Africa Women
at Auckland

1st ODI (ICC Championship Match), South Africa Women tour of New Zealand, 2020
01:30 PM

South Africa vs England
at Johannesburg

4th Test, Day 2, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
02:30 PM

Pakistan vs Bangladesh
at Lahore

2nd T20I, Bangladesh tour of Pakistan, 2020
SUN, JAN 26 2020
03:30 AM

New Zealand A vs India A
at Christchurch

3rd unofficial ODI, India A tour of New Zealand, 2020
12:20 PM

New Zealand vs India
at Auckland

2nd T20I, India tour of New Zealand, 2020
09:15 AM

Sydney Thunder vs Perth Scorchers
at Sydney

54th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:40 PM

Adelaide Strikers vs Hobart Hurricanes
at Adelaide

55th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
03:30 AM

Wellington vs Northern Knights
at Wellington

16th Match, The Ford Trophy 2019-20
03:30 AM

Auckland vs Canterbury
at Auckland

17th Match, The Ford Trophy 2019-20
03:30 AM

Otago vs Central Districts
at Dunedin

18th Match, The Ford Trophy 2019-20
01:30 PM

South Africa vs England
at Johannesburg

4th Test, Day 3, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
MON, JAN 27 2020
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

2nd Test, Day 1, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

TBC vs TBC
at Potchefstroom

Plate Quarter-Final 1, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

TBC vs TBC
at Potchefstroom

Plate Quarter-Final 2, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
09:15 AM

Melbourne Renegades vs Brisbane Heat
at Melbourne

56th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
04:30 AM

New Zealand Women vs South Africa Women
at Auckland

2nd ODI (ICC Championship Match), South Africa Women tour of New Zealand, 2020
01:30 PM

South Africa vs England
at Johannesburg

4th Test, Day 4, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
09:30 AM

Baroda vs Saurashtra
at Vadodara

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Railways vs Karnataka
at Delhi

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh
at Indore

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Mumbai
at Dharamsala

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Andhra vs Kerala
at Visakhapatnam

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Hyderabad vs Rajasthan
at Hyderabad

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Vidarbha
at Surat

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Bengal vs Delhi
at Kolkata

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Jammu and Kashmir vs Chhattisgarh
at Jammu

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Odisha vs Assam
at Bhubaneswar

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Sikkim vs Manipur
at Bhubaneswar

Round 7, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Porvorim

Round 7, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Mizoram vs Nagaland
at Saltair, Kolkata

Round 7, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Puducherry vs Chandigarh
at Puducherry

Round 7, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Bihar vs Meghalaya
at Patna

Round 7, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Tripura vs Maharashtra
at Agartala

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Uttarakhand vs Haryana
at Dehradun

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Services vs Jharkhand
at Delhi

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
02:30 PM

Pakistan vs Bangladesh
at Lahore

3rd T20I, Bangladesh tour of Pakistan, 2020
TUE, JAN 28 2020
01:30 PM

South Africa vs England
at Johannesburg

4th Test, Day 5, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

2nd Test, Day 2, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

TBC vs Australia U19
at Potchefstroom

Super League Quarter-Final 1, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

TBC vs TBC
at Potchefstroom

Plate Quarter-Final 3, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

TBC vs TBC
at Potchefstroom

Plate Quarter-Final 4, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
09:30 AM

Baroda vs Saurashtra
at Vadodara

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Railways vs Karnataka
at Delhi

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh
at Indore

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Mumbai
at Dharamsala

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Andhra vs Kerala
at Visakhapatnam

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Hyderabad vs Rajasthan
at Hyderabad

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Vidarbha
at Surat

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Bengal vs Delhi
at Kolkata

Round 7, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Jammu and Kashmir vs Chhattisgarh
at Jammu

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Odisha vs Assam
at Bhubaneswar

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Sikkim vs Manipur
at Bhubaneswar

Round 7, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Porvorim

Round 7, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Mizoram vs Nagaland
at Saltair, Kolkata

Round 7, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Puducherry vs Chandigarh
at Puducherry

Round 7, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Bihar vs Meghalaya
at Patna

Round 7, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Tripura vs Maharashtra
at Agartala

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Uttarakhand vs Haryana
at Dehradun

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Services vs Jharkhand
at Delhi

Round 7, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Top