Series Home Matches Teams

mzansi-super-league-2019

Mzansi Super League 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Paarl Rocks106327+0.647
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants106327+0.514
Tshwane Spartans103223+0.519
Durban Heat103222+0.182
Cape Town Blitz104519-0.077
Jozi Stars10076-1.898
points table of Paarl Rocks, Points table of mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Paarl Rocks, points table of Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, Points table of mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, points table of Tshwane Spartans, Points table of mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Tshwane Spartans, points table of Durban Heat, Points table of mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Durban Heat, points table of Cape Town Blitz, Points table of mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Cape Town Blitz, points table of Jozi Stars, Points table of mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Jozi Stars