Series Home Matches Teams

vijay-hazare-trophy-2019-20

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20 - Points Table

PlatePWLPtsNrr
Puducherry97032+3.523
Uttarakhand95126+2.441
Chandigarh96226+1.178
Assam96324+1.663
Nagaland94222-0.141
Meghalaya93416+0.559
Arunachal Pradesh92610-1.373
Manipur91510-1.807
Mizoram9168-2.412
Sikkim9176-1.847
points table of Puducherry, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Puducherry, points table of Uttarakhand, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Uttarakhand, points table of Chandigarh, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Chandigarh, points table of Assam, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Assam, points table of Nagaland, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Nagaland, points table of Meghalaya, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Meghalaya, points table of Arunachal Pradesh, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Arunachal Pradesh, points table of Manipur, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Manipur, points table of Mizoram, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Mizoram, points table of Sikkim, Points table of vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Sikkim