Series Home Matches Teams

plunket-shield-2019-20

Plunket Shield 2019-20 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Wellington32043+9.720
Central Districts31128+0.810
Auckland31026+3.870
Canterbury30116-11.190
Otago30115-1.900
Northern Knights30114-0.800
points table of Wellington, Points table of plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Wellington, points table of Central Districts, Points table of plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Central Districts, points table of Auckland, Points table of plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Auckland, points table of Canterbury, Points table of plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Canterbury, points table of Otago, Points table of plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Otago, points table of Northern Knights, Points table of plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Northern Knights