Series Home Matches Teams

australia-domestic-one-day-cup-2019

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Queensland75222+0.757
Western Australia75222+0.482
South Australia74318+0.078
Tasmania73412-0.034
Victoria73412-0.784
New South Wales7165-0.488
points table of Queensland, Points table of australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 Queensland, points table of Western Australia, Points table of australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 Western Australia, points table of South Australia, Points table of australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 South Australia, points table of Tasmania, Points table of australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 Tasmania, points table of Victoria, Points table of australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 Victoria, points table of New South Wales, Points table of australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 New South Wales