Series Home Matches Teams

big-bash-league-2019-20

Big Bash League 2019-20 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Melbourne Stars1310320+0.891
Adelaide Strikers127415+0.639
Sydney Sixers127415+0.070
Perth Scorchers126612+0.066
Sydney Thunder125611-0.236
Brisbane Heat115610-0.469
Hobart Hurricanes12479-0.748
Melbourne Renegades122104-0.424
points table of Melbourne Stars, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Melbourne Stars, points table of Adelaide Strikers, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Adelaide Strikers, points table of Sydney Sixers, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Sydney Sixers, points table of Perth Scorchers, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Perth Scorchers, points table of Sydney Thunder, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Sydney Thunder, points table of Brisbane Heat, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Brisbane Heat, points table of Hobart Hurricanes, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Hobart Hurricanes, points table of Melbourne Renegades, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Melbourne Renegades