Series Home Matches Teams

womens-big-bash-league-2019

Womens Big Bash League 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Brisbane Heat Women1410420+0.723
Adelaide Strikers Women1410420+0.601
Perth Scorchers Women149518+0.026
Melbourne Renegades Women148616+0.117
Sydney Sixers Women147714-0.076
Sydney Thunder Women145811-0.487
Hobart Hurricanes Women14499-0.197
Melbourne Stars Women142124-0.734
points table of Brisbane Heat Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Brisbane Heat Women, points table of Adelaide Strikers Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Adelaide Strikers Women, points table of Perth Scorchers Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Perth Scorchers Women, points table of Melbourne Renegades Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Melbourne Renegades Women, points table of Sydney Sixers Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Sydney Sixers Women, points table of Sydney Thunder Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Sydney Thunder Women, points table of Hobart Hurricanes Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Hobart Hurricanes Women, points table of Melbourne Stars Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Melbourne Stars Women