Series Home Matches Teams

womens-big-bash-league-2019

Womens Big Bash League 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Brisbane Heat Women107314+0.894
Adelaide Strikers Women96312+0.761
Sydney Sixers Women96312+0.429
Melbourne Renegades Women95410+0.062
Perth Scorchers Women95410-0.372
Sydney Thunder Women10459-0.605
Hobart Hurricanes Women9265-0.376
Melbourne Stars Women9182-0.919
points table of Brisbane Heat Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Brisbane Heat Women, points table of Adelaide Strikers Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Adelaide Strikers Women, points table of Sydney Sixers Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Sydney Sixers Women, points table of Melbourne Renegades Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Melbourne Renegades Women, points table of Perth Scorchers Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Perth Scorchers Women, points table of Sydney Thunder Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Sydney Thunder Women, points table of Hobart Hurricanes Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Hobart Hurricanes Women, points table of Melbourne Stars Women, Points table of womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Melbourne Stars Women