Series Home Matches Teams

caribbean-premier-league-2019

Caribbean Premier League 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Guyana Amazon Warriors1010020+1.720
Barbados Tridents105510+0.524
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots105510-0.160
Trinbago Knight Riders10459-0.030
St Lucia Zouks10367-0.740
Jamaica Tallawahs10284-1.478
points table of Guyana Amazon Warriors, Points table of caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 Guyana Amazon Warriors, points table of Barbados Tridents, Points table of caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 Barbados Tridents, points table of St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Points table of caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, points table of Trinbago Knight Riders, Points table of caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 Trinbago Knight Riders, points table of St Lucia Zouks, Points table of caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 St Lucia Zouks, points table of Jamaica Tallawahs, Points table of caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 Jamaica Tallawahs